RESULTAT FYNDBÖRSEN HEAT 1 KINNEKULLE  2 SEPTEMBER

Pl Nr Namn Hemort Klubb Bil
1 4 Joakim Bringestad Örebro Örebro RC VW Golf Gti
2 8 Jan Larsson Billdal Göteborgs MF Renault Clio Will.
3 2 Johan Landegren Köping Kolsva MS Renault Clio
4 33 Lars Sundman Örebro Örebro RC Suzuki Swift 
5 9 Leif Blyberg Karlskoga SMK Karlskoga Peugeot 205 Gti
6 0 Thomas Andersson Löddeköpinge Hyllinge MS Opel Calibra TAR
7 7 Marcus Ekström Fors Avesta BK Ford Escort RS
8 18 Inge Johansson Söderköping MK Ramunder Suzuki Swift Gti
9 5 Niklas Svensson Tenhult Gränna MK VW Golf 16v
10 13 Nina Rosén Harplinge KS Klippan BMW 318ti comp.
11 55 Kjell Holgersson Solna SSK Ford Puma
12 24 Hans G Osbeck Stockholm SSK VW Golf Gti
13 44 Mattias Svensson Jönköping SSK Opel Corsa  
14 21 Patrik Persson Örebro Örebro RC Renault Clio
15 35 Dennis Eriksson Gråbo MK Vättle Renault Clio
16 25 Rolf Osbeck Trollhättan SSK VW Golf
17 91 Staffan Olárs Almunge Rasbo MK Citroën BX 16v
18 66 Jimmie Södergren Odensbacken Östernärkes RMC Renault Clio
19 12 Jan Nilsson Örebro Örebro RC VW Scirocco
20 52 Christer Gellerstedt Uppsala BMW Sport Club BMW E 30

RESULTAT FYNDBÖRSEN HEAT 2 KINNEKULLE  3 SEPTEMBER

Pl Nr Namn Hemort Klubb Bil
1 2 Johan Landegren Köping Kolsva MS Renault Clio
2 4 Joakim Bringestad Örebro Örebro RC VW Golf Gti
3 9 Leif Blyberg Karlskoga SMK Karlskoga Peugeot 205 Gti
4 7 Marcus Ekström Fors Avesta BK Ford Escort RS
5 0 Thomas Andersson Löddeköpinge Hyllinge MS Opel Calibra TAR
6 8 Jan Larsson Billdal Göteborgs MF Renault Clio Will.
7 13 Nina Rosén Harplinge KS Klippan BMW 318ti comp.
8 66 Jimmie Södergren Odensbacken Östernärkes RMC Renault Clio
9 44 Mattias Svensson Jönköping SSK Opel Corsa  
10 91 Staffan Olárs Almunge Rasbo MK Citroën BX 16v
11 35 Dennis Eriksson Gråbo MK Vättle Renault Clio
12 5 Niklas Svensson Tenhult Gränna MK VW Golf 16v
13 21 Patrik Persson Örebro Örebro RC Renault Clio
14 52 Christer Gellerstedt Uppsala BMW Sport Club BMW E 30
15 24 Hans G Osbeck Stockholm SSK VW Golf Gti
16 45 Håkan Johansson Säffle Säffle MC BMW 202 tii
17 19 Magnus Gustavsson Karlskoga Karlskoga MF Suzuki Gti 1,3
18 20 Robert Almevik Linköping Linköpings MS Honda Civic
19 25 Rolf Osbeck Trollhättan SSK VW Golf
20 16 Kristian Révay Örebro Örebro RC VW Golf Gti
21 74 Bo Råslind Vintrosa Örebro RC VW Golf Gti
22 71 Kent Ekestig Vintrosa Örebro RC VW Golf
23 23 Jan-Ove Moschini Trollhättan SMK Trollhättan VW Golf 16v
24 33 Lars Sundman Örebro Örebro RC Suzuki Swift 
25 55 Kjell Holgersson Solna SSK Ford Puma
26 18 Inge Johansson Söderköping MK Ramunder Suzuki Swift Gti